Poteč TOUR 2007

KONEČNÉ POŘADÍ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Okruh č.1 - Speciál 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

start.číslo

příjmení, jméno

kategorie

čas

 

1

13

Zvonek Milan

S - M

0:58:39

 

2

12

Slánský René

S - M

1:02:53

 

3

14

Bačo Radomír

S - M

1:05:29

 

4

17

Friedel Tomáš

S - M

1:06:24

 

5

10

Petrůj

S - M

1:08:31

 

6

15

Ovesný František

S - M

1:19:44

 

7

8

Šoman Karel

S - M

1:25:24

 

8

11

Fiala

S - M

1:25:25

 

9

16

Hofman Ondřej

S - M

1:38:07

 

10

9

Drábek Martin

S - M

2:15:20

 

 

Okruh č. 2 - KRÁLOVEC 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

start.číslo

příjmení, jméno

kategorie

čas

1

62

Petrů Tomáš

K - D

0:52:28

2

40

Holzner Petr

K - D

0:52:29

3

59

Švehlík Jan ml.

K - D

0:52:59

4

15

Duřpek Martin

K - M

0:54:06

5

43

Petrůjová

K - Ž

0:56:32

6

61

Čtvrtník Jaroslav

K - M

0:57:05

7

60

Švehlík Jan

K - M

1:02:30

8

58

Babulíková Silvie

K - Ž

1:02:31

9

12

Bařinka

K - M

1:03:10

10

49

Mana Tomáš

K - M

1:03:19

11

53

Chovanec David

K - D

1:03:20

12

63

Dorňák Vojtěch

K - M

1:04:40

13

30

Kratochvíl

K - M

1:08:05

14

39

Holznerová Petra

K - Ž

1:11:06

15

48

Čtvrtlík Jaroslav

K - M

1:12:03

16

52

Chovanec Miroslav

K - M

1:12:04

17

22

Křen Jan

K - M

1:12:12

18

47

Sucháčková Vlasta

K - Ž

1:30:46

19

41

Cahel Jakub

K - D

1:32:42

20

1

Juřík Filip

K - D

1:38:48

21

46

Sucháček Alois

K - M

1:50:01

22

50

Prusina

K - M

1:51:17

23

32

Lanková

K - D

1:51:18

24

51

Trusinová

K - Ž

1:51:19

25

31

Lank Petr

K - M

1:53:42

26

45

Fojtů Ladislav

K - M

1:53:42

27

44

Mana Josef

K - M

1:53:43

28

42

Valčík Antonín

K - D

1:59:15

29

54

Křivdová

K - Ž

1:28:05

30

56

Červenková Jana

K - Ž

2:30:00 ?

31

57

Červenka Miroslav

K - M

xxx

32

 

 

 

 

 

Okruh č. 3 - DĚTSKÝ OKRUH 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

start.číslo

příjmení, jméno

kategorie

čas

1

10

Holznerová Zuzana

D - H

0:19:33

2

16

Slánský René

D - K

0:19:40

3

23

Dorňáková Eliška

D -H

0:22:27

4

17

Novosad David

D - K

0:22:35

5

12

Pecl Jiří

D - K

0:22:41

6

21

Galetková Lucie

D - H

0:25:21

7

2

Červenka Dominik

D - K

0:25:39

8

11

Cahel Tomáš

D - K

0:27:10

9

5

Mana Vlastimil

D - K

0:27:26

10

18

Repiský Patrik

D - K

0:27:41

11

14

Čtvrtlík Jarek

D - K

0:27:46

12

6

Holzner David

D - K

0:28:50

13

22

Dorňák Štěpán

D - K

0:28:51

14

4

Hrabina David

D - K

0:30:36

15

1

Masař Kristián

D - K

0:34:30

16

13

Pecl Ondřej

D - K

0:35:12

17

15

Dubčák Marek

D - K

0:35:14

18

3

Kozubík Přemek

D - K

0:37:19

19

19

Zadňan Robin

D - K

0:41:48

20

20

Tichá Bára

D - H

0:44:25