1. trasa Jeleňovská -SPECIÁL

UMÍSTĚNÍ

JMÉNO A PŘÍJMENÍ

DATUM NAROZENÍ

 

ČAS

1

11. Zvonek Milan

7.6.1984

 

00:59:38.96

2

13. Šimara Jiří

9.12.1992

 

01:02:41.49

3

4. Frýdl Tomáš

25.9.1983

 

01:05:43.35

4

7. Čtvrtlík Jaroslav

11.1.1962

 

01:06:08.80

5

12. Trňáček Pavel

18.10.1977

 

01:06:54.62

6

8. Trčálek Karel

5.6.1973

 

01:08:26.79

7

15. Janota Miroslav

19.2.1977

 

01:08:31.82

8

5. Žák Marek

28.10.1977

 

01:09:28.74

9

9. Petrůj Pavel

30.12.1962

 

01:10:54.64

10

2. Kalousek Jiří

20.4.1981

 

01:11:48.96

11

3. Vaněk Jan

2.2.1971

 

01:11:52.38

12

10. Majc Daniel

1.10.1975

 

01:13:33.11

13

6. Číž Martin

13.11.1970

 

01:32:19.44

14

14. Šiška Roman

26.4.1979

 

01:34:31.49

 

1. Dobrotka Ondřej

26.6.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.trasa - Královec

 

UMÍSTĚNÍ

JMÉNO A PŘÍJMENÍ

DATUM NAROZENÍ

 

ČAS

1

24. Slánský René

17.11.1972

 

00:49:17.93

2

27. Fárek Pavel

13.11.1987

 

00:52:28.09

3

13. Marek Radomír

17.7.1975

 

00:52:32.54

4

6.Kašša Ladislav

5.11.1970

 

00:52:36.71

5

22. Švehlík Jan

3.11.1989

 

00:55:28.16

6

12. Kocourek Martin

15.5.1975

 

00:55:44.39

7

25. Ovesný František

20.8.1972

 

00:56:06.34

8

20. Petrůjová Bohumila

25.10.1966

 

00:57:09.47

9

29. Muchová Barbora

7.1.1985

 

00:57:09.69

10

21. Fohler Martin

23.1.1994

 

00:57:41.93

11

7. Doboš Miroslav

30.1.1966

 

00:58:49.94

12

23. Švehlík Jan

1.10.1967

 

01:00:35.30

13

14. Častulík Libor

7.3.1973

 

01:00:37.50

14

19. Soja Richard

28.4.1997

 

01:01:13.95

15

28. Maršalík František

5.3.1956

 

01:01:41.69

nejstarší

16

3. Cigánek Pavel

9.7.1997

 

01:02:14.58

17

5. Juřík Filip

8.9.1994

 

01:02:15.81

18

26. Holznerová Petra

23.3.1972

 

01:02:40.57

19

1. Jurčaga Ladislav

22.2.1969

 

01:05:13.08

20

9. Bařinka Josef

30.3.1974

 

01:05:15.71

21

8. Slánský René

20.9.1995

 

01:07:38.85

22

11. Remeš Robert

4.1.1973

 

01:08:38.00

23

16. Martinek Ivo

28.4.1967

 

01:10:06.14

24

10. Janků Michaela

4.11.1988

 

01:13:25.33

25

15. Martinková Lucie

3.4.1996

 

01:14:31.22

26

18.Mikulčík Tomáš

8.10.1972

 

01:14:50.52

27

17. Čtvrtlík Pavel

25.10.1973

 

01:22:51.50

28

4. Trčka Milan

3.9.1981

 

01:22:52.07

29

2. Bližňák František

15.5.1974

 

01:29:18.18

30

31. Červenková Jana

2.11.1960

 

02:12:09.00

31

30. Červenka Miroslav

9.9.1959

 

02:12:10.00

3.trasa -dětská

 

UMÍSTĚNÍ

JMÉNO A PŘÍJMENÍ

DATUM NAROZENÍ

 

ČAS

1

6. Válek Ladislav

9.4.1999

 

00:21:06.53

2

11. Martinková Helena

22.4.1999

 

00:21:27.26

3

8. Kašša Jakub

10.8.1998

 

00:22:41.26

4

10. Martinková Magdaléna

4.3.2001

 

00:23:28.19

5

7. Vaněk Jan

12.11.2001

 

00:23:28.63

6

14. Jurčaga Jiří

22.3.2004

 

00:23:29.64

7

3. Juřenčáková Jana

26.6.2001

 

00:25:23.09

8

2. Vlček Petr

4.3.1999

 

00:26:27.25

9

9. Strnad Štěpán

12.7.1999

 

00:29:54.41

10

5. Červenka Martin

5.2.2002

 

00:30:05.88

11

15. Jančařík Martin

12.6.2006

 

00:33:23.08

nejmladší

12

12. Obadal Tomáš

18.4.2006

 

00:33:41.90

13

13. Obadal Antonín

20.2.1975

 

00:33:41:91

14

1. Juřenčák Petr

8.7.2005

 

00:36:20.20

15

4. Juřenčák Jaroslav

3.10.1968

 

00:36:21.61