POTEČ  TOUR  2008

OKRUH č.1 - SPECIÁL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Číslo

Start.číslo

Příjmení, jméno

Kategorie

Čas

1

2

Zvonek Milan

S - M

1:02:56

2

10

Heinz Vlastimil

S - M

1:03:46

3

11

Bačo Radomír

S - M

1:06:59

4

22

Ovesný Pavel

S - M

1:08:48

5

17

Čtvrtlík Jaroslav

S - M

1:11:27

6

18

Urban Tomáš

S - M

1:14:36

7

16

Ovesný František

S - M

1:16:35

8

3

Trňáček Pavel

S - M

1:18:17

9

15

Machůlka Kamil

S - M

1:18:52

10

8

Hofman Ondřej

S - M

1:19:21

11

14

Fojtů Pavel

S - M

1:22:31

 

 

 

 

 

OKRUH č.2 - KRÁLOVEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Číslo

Start.číslo

Příjmení, jméno

Kategorie

Čas

1

59

Holzner Petr

K - D

0:49:39

2

1

Duřpek Martin

K - M

0:51:05

3

57

Zvonek Jan

K - D

0:52:57

4

58

Petrů Tomáš

K - M

0:52:58

5

50

Švehlík Jan ml.

K - D

0:56:14

6

71

Mika Miroslav

K - M

0:57:22

7

64

Machůlková Barbora

K - Ž

0:57:55

8

46

Galetka Jindra

K - M

0:58:32

9

42

Maniš Josef

K - M

0:58:33

10

26

Žák Marek

K - M

0:59:34

11

45

Bařinka Josef

K - M

1:00:17

12

15

Jakubek Radim

K - D

1:00:19

13

40

Babulíková Silvie

K - Ž

1:01:18

14

62

Fojtů Ondřej

K - D

1:02:24

15

54

Fojtík Vilém

K - D

1:02:29

16

55

Fojtík Bronislav

K - M

1:02:30

17

53

Fojtík Radim

K - M

1:02:31

18

80

Čtvrtlík Pavel

K - M

1:05:31

19

72

Remeš Robert

K - M

1:05:32

20

65

Bělota Miloslav

K - M

1:05:45

21

70

Nováková Helena

K - Ž

1:06:37

22

63

Holznerová Petra

K - Ž

1:06:40

23

61

Matocha Radek

K - M

1:06:45

24

43

Jurčaga Ladislav

K - M

1:07:45

25

29

Dorňák Vojtěch

K - M

1:09:24

26

39

Bařinka Radek

K - M

1:09:24

27

27

Kolínek Josef

K - M

1:10:12

28

22

Juřík Filip

K - D

1:15:28

29

51

Švehlíková Martina

K - Ž

1:19:09

30

48

Švehlík Jan

K - M

1:19:00

31

60

Cahel Jakub

K - D

1:19:43

32

44

Mana Michal

K - M

1:19:59

35

66

Mana Josef

K - M

1:21:45

36

52

Kyjovská Ivana

K - Ž

1:22:31

37

67

Šerý Jaroslav

K - M

1:25:40

38

81

Drábková Vlasta

K - Ž

1:27:43

39

82

Drábek Martin

K - M

1:32:21

40

79

Čtvrtlík Jaroslav

K - M

1:36:07

41

83

Mana Josef

K - M

1:46:51

42

73

Kollerová Silva

K - Ž

1:52:03

43

12

Mana Josef

K - M

1:54:04

44

74

Červenková Jana

K - Ž

1:52:25

45

68

Šerá Anna

K - Ž

1:56:38

46

69

Zvoníčková Zdenka

K - Ž

1:56:42

47

68

Červenka Miroslav

K - M

1:56:43

48

47

Grygarová Adéla

K - Ž

 

 

 

 

 

 

OKRUH č.3 - DĚTSKÝ OKRUH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Číslo

Start.číslo

Příjmení, jméno

Kategorie

Čas

1

6

Prudková Bára

D - D

0:18:47

2

12

Bajgerová Nikola

D - D

0:18:48

3

13

Stočková Nikol

D - D

0:18:49

4

22

Holznerová Zuzana

D - D

0:20:02

5

10

Prudek Matěj

D - CH

0:20:15

6

14

Dorňáková Eliška

D - D

0:21:21

7

11

Kozelská Petra

D - D

0:21:35

8

5

Masař Radim

D - CH

0:26:51

9

4

Mana Petr

D - CH

0:27:04

10

16

Cahel Tomáš

D - CH

0:27:30

11

15

Galetková Lucie

D - D

0:27:59

12

11

Mana Franatišek

D - CH

0:28:07

13

20

Fojtů Vojtěch

D - CH

0:28:08

14

19

Stoček Bruno

D - CH

0:28:22

15

21

Holzner David

D - CH

0:30:14

16

3

Kristián Masař

D - CH

0:30:36